Chauffeured transfers in Enna · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Enna with the fare shown first
Enna arranges pre-booked transfers in Enna (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Enna, each with its page
- Azienda Agrituristica Paparanzafrom €24.419 min
- Sperone Agriturismo - Agri Salvatore Ipsalefrom €31.3414 min
- Leonforte-Piratofrom €40.9919 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Enna requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Enna and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Enna
€24.41
the cheapest route
9 min
Dittaino → Azienda Agrituristica Paparanza
Prices by route
Guide prices in Enna, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Dittaino → Azienda Agrituristica Paparanza9.3 km · 9 min€24.41from
- Dittaino → Sperone Agriturismo - Agri Salvatore Ipsale12.2 km · 14 min€31.34from
- Dittaino → Leonforte-Pirato16.7 km · 19 min€40.99from
- Caltanissetta Xirbi → Riserva Naturale Monte Capodarso e Valle dell’Imera Meridionale17.2 km · 29 min€45.84from
- Dittaino → Dott. Pietro La Porta, Reumatologo20.6 km · 27 min€50.82from
- Dittaino → Enna23.2 km · 19 min€52.04from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dittaino → Azienda Agrituristica Paparanza | 9.3 km | 9 min | €24.41 | See details |
| Dittaino → Sperone Agriturismo - Agri Salvatore Ipsale | 12.2 km | 14 min | €31.34 | See details |
| Dittaino → Leonforte-Pirato | 16.7 km | 19 min | €40.99 | See details |
| Caltanissetta Xirbi → Riserva Naturale Monte Capodarso e Valle dell’Imera Meridionale | 17.2 km | 29 min | €45.84 | See details |
| Dittaino → Dott. Pietro La Porta, Reumatologo | 20.6 km | 27 min | €50.82 | See details |
| Dittaino → Enna | 23.2 km | 19 min | €52.04 | See details |
Where we take you in Enna
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Caltanissetta Xirbi
from €45.84Station
93100 Caltanissetta CL, Italia
See prices and book →Dittaino
from €24.41Station
94100 Enna EN, Italia
See prices and book →Enna
from €52.04Station
94100 Enna EN, Italia
See prices and book →Leonforte-Pirato
from €40.99Station
94013 Leonforte EN, Italia
See prices and book →Stazione di Enna
from €52.04Station
94100 Enna EN, Italia
See prices and book →Villarosa
from €66.47Station
94028 Enna EN, Italia
See prices and book →Amplifon Via Rosario Livatino, Enna
from €58.06Hospital
Via Rosario Livatino, 8/10, 94100 Enna EN
See prices and book →Centro Medico Radiodiagnostico
from €53.66Hospital
Via Umberto Giordano 4, 94013 Leonforte EN
See prices and book →Chinesiolab Studio
from €59.99Hospital
Viale delle Olimpiadi, 81/a, 94100 Enna EN
See prices and book →CISS
from €57.38Hospital
SS561, 5410N, 94100 Enna EN
See prices and book →Dott. Michele Di Silvestro - cardiologo specialista in aritmologia ed elettrofisiologia
from €58.80Hospital
Contrada Ferrante, 94100 Enna EN
See prices and book →Dott. Pietro La Porta, Reumatologo
from €50.82Hospital
Via C. Ingui', 17, 94010 Assoro EN
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Enna?
In Enna and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Enna centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Enna?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Enna?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Enna?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Enna, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car